21, PRINCES STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£665,000+125.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+11.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+82.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1