Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+132.7%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties