Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STATION ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+79.3%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+130.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 4BZ
← Back to All Properties