Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARTRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4LP
← Back to All Properties