Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,500
+75.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+17.7%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+49.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0EG
← Back to All Properties