Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, OSBORNE HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£72,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+33.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+120.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2DA
← Back to All Properties