Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, TILT ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£935,000
+62.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£577,000
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3HQ
← Back to All Properties