Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORIA ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+39.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+302.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DJ
← Back to All Properties