Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+54.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+156.5%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties