Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+72.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+47.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HG
← Back to All Properties