Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+7.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties