49, PORTLAND AVENUE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,500+36.2%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1