Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEYSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+81.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+65.6%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AX
← Back to All Properties