Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.7%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+22.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties