Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHAPMAN CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+46.8%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FY
← Back to All Properties