36, CAMBORNE AVENUE, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA5 9TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500-3.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+164.2%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+18.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1