113, RADNOR DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+44.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+106.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+35.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1