226, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£161,287 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+201.1%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,287 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,213+95.6%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,213 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1