4, BRASTED COURT, HIGH STREET, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN16 1JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+73.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1