Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GAWSWORTH CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+0.7%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+66.5%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£90,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,700
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BB
← Back to All Properties