Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, KENYON WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+91.4%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 0EN
← Back to All Properties