9, MAYBRICK CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 8JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+144.9%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+64.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1