36, AUDENSHAW ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+4.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+115.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+287.1%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1