1, LIME AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£497,500+103.1%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+96.0%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1