Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
774, HOLLINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£88,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Other
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+471.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Other
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 4SA
← Back to All Properties