Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+135.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+67.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties