Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AYSCOUGH AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+41.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+2.8%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+210.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2QB
← Back to All Properties