Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STOCKS BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-19.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+181.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QB
← Back to All Properties