Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+10.3%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+132.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7BJ
← Back to All Properties