Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE ANCHORAGE, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,995
+19.3%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+51.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties