7, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+28.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950-61.7%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1