Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,550
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£110,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,550
+35.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£110,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+63.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties