Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+59.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties