Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
-4.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+42.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties