Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,100
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£21,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,100
+28.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+74.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties