112, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,995+62.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-4.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+30.6%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+116.8%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1