Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+94.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8BS
← Back to All Properties