Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAYLEIGH CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1RL
← Back to All Properties