Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MURRAY COURT, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+51.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+31.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9BP
← Back to All Properties