Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+4.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
-0.9%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties