Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GARFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+13.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2HU
← Back to All Properties