32, PLAIN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,950+38.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+199.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1