Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0RL
← Back to All Properties