Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NINFIELD COURT, SALVINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+66.9%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+2.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8UR
← Back to All Properties