41, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+113.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+82.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1