Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TQ
← Back to All Properties