13, MONTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+54.9%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+195.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+21.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,600
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1