Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£53,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,950
+73.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties