7, ODESSA AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£122,465 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£535-99.6%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Other
-£122,465 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 October 2014
Other
Sale #1