Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+50.2%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+78.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3JN
← Back to All Properties